Calendrier

novembre, 2018

lun

mar

mer

jeu

ven

sam

dim

-

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

10oct - 3novoct 1011:00 amnov 3Animation - Brunet (Laurier)

21oct - 2novoct 2111:00 amnov 2Animation - Jean Coutu (La Prairie)

1nov10:00 am- 6:00 pmAnimation - Rachelle-Béry (Trois-Rivières)

1nov1:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Jean-Coutu (Beloeil)

1nov2:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (St-Georges de Beauce)

2nov4:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (St-Augustin Hétrière)

2nov4:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - PJC (Mont St-Hilaire)

3nov10:00 am- 3:00 pmAnimation - Rachelle-Béry (Drummondville)

3nov10:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Stoneham)

3nov10:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (St-Apollinaire)

4nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Avril (Brossard)

7nov11:00 am- 9:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (str-Georges-de-Beauce)

7nov3:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Granby)

8nov3:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Lagueux, Lévis)

8nov6:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Bizz (Chicoutimi)

9nov11:00 am- 2:00 pmAnimation - Rachelle Béry (Ste-Julie)

10nov10:00 am- 2:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Alma)

10nov10:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Familiprix (Neuville)

10nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Lévis)

10nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Sherbrooke)

10nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Uniprix (Iberville)

10nov11:00 am- 5:00 pmAnimation - Jean-Coutu #302 (Beloeil)

11nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Avril (Longueuil)

11nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Longueuil)

12nov5:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (de l'Ormière, Québec)

14nov1:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (St-Félicien)

14nov3:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Uniprix (Napierville)

15nov3:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Uniprix (Mont St-Hilaire)

15nov4:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (La Baie)

15nov4:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Beauport)

16nov11:30 am- 5:00 pmAnimation - Aliments Santé LD (Lévis)

16nov2:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Rachelle-Béry (Sherbrooke)

16nov3:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Uniprix (St-Jean-sur-Richelieu)

16nov5:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation- Brunet (Chambly)

17nov10:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - Familiprix (Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval)

21nov11:30 am- 4:30 pmAnimation - Grandeur Nature (Montmagny)

22nov3:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Lévis)

22nov3:00 pm- 7:00 pmAnimation - Brunet (Jonquière)

22nov5:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (la Canardière)

23nov12:00 pm- 4:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Charny)

23nov4:00 pm- 9:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (Sherbrooke)

25nov11:00 am- 4:00 pmAnimation - La Moisson

28nov9:00 am- 9:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (St-Georges-de-Beauce)

29nov1:00 pm- 6:00 pmAnimation - Jean Coutu (St-Césaire)

29nov4:00 pm- 8:00 pmAnimation - Uniprix (Jonquière)

Share This
X